Sonic Forums

Nothing is coming.
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about sonicdude3

Male
 
Gemini
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
26
 
Birthday :
1989-06-05
 
Age :
30
 
Location :
SoCal
 
Real Name :
Steve
 
Favourite Sonic Game :
Sonic Adventure
 
Registration date :
2009-09-16
 
sonicdude3
sonicdude3
sonicdude3 friends
sonicdude3 has no friends yet