Sonic Forums

Nothing is coming.
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about True Blue

Male
 
Aries
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
69
 
Birthday :
1988-04-05
 
Age :
31
 
Location :
Portugal
 
Real Name :
Tiago J. Monteiro
 
Favourite Sonic Game :
Sonic 3 & Knuckles
 
Registration date :
2008-02-25
 
True Blue
True Blue
True Blue friends
True Blue has no friends yet