Sonic Forums

Nothing is coming.
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Gamer18

Male
 
Gemini
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
186
 
Birthday :
1989-05-31
 
Age :
30
 
Location :
Baltimore,MD
 
Real Name :
Chris
 
Favourite Sonic Game :
Sonic Adventure2 Battle
 
Registration date :
2008-08-26
 
Gamer18
Gamer18
Gamer18 friends
Gamer18 has no friends yet