Sonic Forums

Nothing is coming.
 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about clessalvein4354

Male
 
Leo
 
Tiger
 
Number of posts :
269
 
Birthday :
1986-08-16
 
Age :
32
 
Location :
U.S.A.
 
Real Name :
Kyle Smith
 
Favourite Sonic Game :
Sonic Adventure 2 & Sonic CD
 
Registration date :
2008-09-11
 
clessalvein4354
clessalvein4354
clessalvein4354 friends
TailsFan92
TailsFan92

Offline Offline
XD375
XD375

Offline Offline
See all friends (4)